Individual Results - Team Results

2011 2A IGHSAU STATE GOLF

Tuesday, May 31, 2011 | Otter Creek Golf Course | Par 71
  • Divisions:
  • Pairings:
Gross
Pos Player Today Thru To Par R1R2 Total  
1 Chantel Eicher - East Marshall +6 F +18 8377 160 Show Card
2 Ellie Ament - DYERSVILLE BECKMAN +9 F +19 8180 161 Show Card
3 Kelsey Faiferlick - Fort Dodge St. Edmond +5 F +20 8676 162 Show Card
4 Jordan Henningsen - ALTA-AURELIA +6 F +21 8677 163 Show Card
5 Courtney Dewell - North Cedar +14 F +23 8085 165 Show Card
6 Kara Larson - Sumner-Fredericksburg +17 F +29 8388 171 Show Card
7 Stephanie Coghlan - DYERSVILLE BECKMAN +17 F +30 8488 172 Show Card
8 Jennifer Geer - CLARINDA +18 F +30 8389 172 Show Card
9 Haley Lake - SOUTH HARDIN +11 F +30 9082 172 Show Card
10 Alyssa Noble - WAPELLO +20 F +32 8391 174 Show Card

Sign Up for Upcoming Tournaments
To get your tournament listed here FREE
Call 515-331-3603

10 Cathern Strief - Iowa City Regina +15 F +32 8886 174 Show Card
12 Sarah Steinauer - CLARINDA +20 F +35 8691 177 Show Card
13 Macy Cohrs - Logan-Magnolia +17 F +37 9188 179 Show Card
13 Emily Fisher - WAPELLO +13 F +37 9584 179 Show Card
15 Konnor Gordon - PLEASANTVILLE +18 F +38 9189 180 Show Card
15 Mackenzie Noble - WAPELLO +18 F +38 9189 180 Show Card
17 Abby Masching - KUEMPER CATHOLIC +14 F +39 9685 181 Show Card
18 Kaitlyn Friday - PLEASANTVILLE +24 F +40 8795 182 Show Card
19 Megan Wiederin - KUEMPER CATHOLIC +21 F +42 9292 184 Show Card
20 Morgan Marsh - PLEASANTVILLE +19 F +43 9590 185 Show Card
20 Charlee Vanderpool - PLEASANTVILLE +19 F +43 9590 185 Show Card
22 Mackenzie Coy - CASCADE +21 F +45 9592 187 Show Card
22 Morgan Naberhaus - KUEMPER CATHOLIC +22 F +45 9493 187 Show Card
24 Ashley Jahner - PLEASANTVILLE +23 F +46 9494 188 Show Card
24 Megan Myers - Emmetsburg +22 F +46 9593 188 Show Card
26 Mariah Knight - SOUTH HARDIN +21 F +47 9792 189 Show Card
26 Jordynne Knipper - DYERSVILLE BECKMAN +18 F +47 10089 189 Show Card
26 Mamie Meloy - CASCADE +25 F +47 9396 189 Show Card
29 Mara Masching - KUEMPER CATHOLIC +19 F +50 10290 192 Show Card
29 Katelyn Coyle - CASCADE +22 F +50 9993 192 Show Card
31 Ellie Shane - CLARINDA +23 F +51 9994 193 Show Card
32 Branigan Brinkmeyer - SOUTH HARDIN +24 F +52 9995 194 Show Card
33 Aspen Lynch - CASCADE +27 F +53 9798 195 Show Card
34 Amanda Raak - Sioux Center +24 F +55 10295 197 Show Card
35 Bridget Merritt - CASCADE +27 F +56 10098 198 Show Card
36 Miriam Rinehart - Ogden +27 F +57 10198 199 Show Card
36 Sydney Rarick - CLARINDA +28 F +57 10099 199 Show Card
38 Caitlin Bruch - KUEMPER CATHOLIC +24 F +58 10595 200 Show Card
38 Cami Eller - SOUTH HARDIN +26 F +58 10397 200 Show Card
40 Jennifer Jensen - ALTA-AURELIA +25 F +60 10696 202 Show Card
41 Kelsi Snyder - ALTA-AURELIA +30 F +61 102101 203 Show Card
42 Kaitlyn Small - WAPELLO +33 F +63 101104 205 Show Card
43 Courtney Van Haaften - ALTA-AURELIA +31 F +66 106102 208 Show Card
44 Corie Woodard - CLARINDA +31 F +70 110102 212 Show Card
45 April Goslinga - ALTA-AURELIA +36 F +71 106107 213 Show Card
45 Jaelyn Daggs-Olson - SOUTH HARDIN +25 F +71 11796 213 Show Card
47 Genna Knutson - WAPELLO +47 F +78 102118 220 Show Card
48 Beth Anderson - CLARINDA +35 F +81 117106 223 Show Card
48 Courtney Ehrlich - DYERSVILLE BECKMAN +35 F +81 117106 223 Show Card
50 Alesha Steffensmeier - DYERSVILLE BECKMAN +41 F +84 114112 226 Show Card
51 Taylor Wadle - PLEASANTVILLE +37 F +86 120108 228 Show Card
52 Alaina Lake - SOUTH HARDIN +36 F +91 126107 233 Show Card
53 Emma Kroeger - WAPELLO +41 F +94 124112 236 Show Card
54 Maddi Meier - ALTA-AURELIA +57 F +136 150128 278 Show Card
55 Samantha Scherbring - DYERSVILLE BECKMAN +71 F +142 142142 284 Show Card
56 Brandi Webber - CASCADE Even +27 98 98 Show Card
57 Michelle Gehl - CASCADE +34 F +34 105 105 Show Card
58 Kirsten VanZuiden - KUEMPER CATHOLIC Even +40 111 111 Show Card
58 Cassidy Eckerman - KUEMPER CATHOLIC +40 F +40 111 111 Show Card
Scorecard Legend: Double Eagle Eagle Birdie Bogey Double Bogey +